O-liga #7, Výsledky

2019-08-13


A 4,7 km 0 kontrol
1 8040808 A - Holas Štěpán SJC8702 39:33
2 8667544 A - Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 43:58 (+4:25)
3 7000412 A - Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 44:37 (+5:04)
4 920696 A - Janda Martin   44:45 (+5:12)
5 7205004 A - Tůma Martin LIT8204 47:06 (+7:33)
6 1420795 AU - Protiva Tomáš TAP8400 48:56 (+9:23)
7 446371 A - Kučera Michal   49:42 (+10:09)
8 - AU - Kazda Ondřej   50:00 (+10:27)
9 2800301 A - Holub Michal   50:22 (+10:49)
10 - A - Prach Martin   53:04 (+13:31)
11 515016 A - Suk Jiří MFP6401 54:11 (+14:38)
12 7300471 A - Fröhlich Martin   54:44 (+15:11)
13 1425376 A - Málek Martin CST8902 54:52 (+15:19)
14 7111117 AU - Fišer Jiří SLP8503 55:54 (+16:21)
15 - AU - Mertič   56:00 (+16:27)
16 - A - Vichra Pavel   56:12 (+16:39)
17 - A - Trojan Karel   56:34 (+17:01)
18 2124771 A - Léharová Alžběta   58:00 (+18:27)
19 2067260 A - Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 59:13 (+19:40)
20 7210130 A - Pavlík Libor LIT7605 59:26 (+19:53)
21 7200582 A - Dneboský František 80001 59:42 (+20:09)
22 7205016 A - Lužnický Jiří LIT8501 60:20 (+20:47)
23 7260013 A - Králová Vanda BZP8750 62:32 (+22:59)
24 8293004 A - Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 63:27 (+23:54)
25 2103784 A - Tejkal Jan ADA8110 66:31 (+26:58)
26 2050492 A - Houska Jindřich   67:17 (+27:44)
27 2032168 A - Silný Ondřej PHK7906 67:40 (+28:07)
28 8660916 A - Klomínský Václav KPY8700 67:49 (+28:16)
29 7209367 A - Beran Jakub 50001 68:13 (+28:40)
30 - A - Mitacek Jan   71:00 (+31:27)
31 - A - Hnilička Václav   76:03 (+36:30)
32 682644 A - Plašil Ondřej   77:23 (+37:50)
33 - AU - Bernard Jaroš   80:27 (+40:54)
34 2141918 A - Hladík Jiří   80:47 (+41:14)
35 8660480 A - Rydlová Eva FSP8989 83:48 (+44:15)
36 - A - Stouracova Vanda   86:12 (+46:39)
37 - A - Jelínek Jiří   86:19 (+46:46)
38 1886930 A - Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 87:08 (+47:35)
39 2113501 AU - Jeffer   87:14 (+47:41)
40 2090844 AU - Ficek Michal   88:16 (+48:43)
41 219247 A - Hošek Radek   91:18 (+51:45)
42 8028853 A - Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 92:42 (+53:09)
43 - A- Stanek Jakub   93:00 (+53:27)
44 - A - Adámková Blanka   95:15 (+55:42)
45 - A - Zelenka Petr   95:40 (+56:07)
46 2029214 A - Súkup Jaroslav   96:36 (+57:03)
47 4630 A - Nesrovnal Jaroslav JHB8305 97:47 (+58:14)
48 - A - Stěpanov Ilja   100:00 (+60:27)
49 - A - M Martin   107:00 (+67:27)
50 2021835 AU - Kucerova Barbora   132:03 (+92:30)
- - A - Kratochvíl Dan   DISK
- 7207862 A - Hrouda Martin FSP7612 DISK
- 331285 A - Jebavá Lucie   DISK
- 8004015 A - Janulynas Audrius 30001 DISK
- 8680586 A - Balej Jiri   DISK

B 3,5 km 0 kontrol
1 2112761 B - Málková Šárka CST8351 49:14
2 2111818 B - Trdá Lucie KPY8651 53:37 (+4:23)
3 8028881 B - Akrmanová Jitka SPC7651 58:02 (+8:48)
4 8033215 BU - Nováková Eliška PDY0150 58:26 (+9:12)
5 336778 B - Nosek Petr DLT6901 59:46 (+10:32)
6 8098 BU - Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 60:03 (+10:49)
7 8028804 B - Pangrácová Marie 130001 61:29 (+12:15)
8 2102806 B - Pospíšilová Štěpánka   63:05 (+13:51)
9 2103250 B - Pangrácová Anna 90001 70:12 (+20:58)
10 8667960 B - Klíma Kamil 40001 73:22 (+24:08)
11 - B - Rettichová Zuzana   73:38 (+24:24)
12 2092416 B - Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 74:18 (+25:04)
13 - B - Zurmová Eliška   77:11 (+27:57)
14 7207615 B - Vereš Lukáš ASU8800 78:10 (+28:56)
15 53786 B - Zusková Ilona 120001 86:50 (+37:36)
16 7210115 B - Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 88:00 (+38:46)
17 7300546 B - Jordáková Ivana   92:01 (+42:47)
18 236061 B - Nosek Martina DLT7251 94:10 (+44:56)
19 2148215 B - Dudek Jan PDY7200 94:51 (+45:37)
20 440404 B - Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 96:22 (+47:08)
- - B - Vicek Pavel   DISK

C 3,0 km 0 kontrol
1 2061855 C - Balejova Julie   44:47
2 1450164 C - Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 50:50 (+6:03)
3 - C - Slunéčková Veronika   61:00 (+16:13)
4 440490 C - Leníková Jana DLT6151 66:16 (+21:29)
5 2103786 C - Duda František KPY4600 67:57 (+23:10)
6 2134310 C - Zusková Jana 120002 77:59 (+33:12)
7 2148253 C - Horáková Petra   80:50 (+36:03)
8 - C - Chumbo Rafaela   86:46 (+41:59)
9 2102798 C - Nováková Martina PDY7350 94:10 (+49:23)


Vytvořeno 2019-08-13 20:29:03 s SI-Droid Event 1.8.12